Student’s Merit List – Batch last year

Sr. No.Name of StudentFather’s NameDate of Birth’sMarks Obtained (PCB)Percentage of
1DEEKSHARAKESH KUMAR11/18/199525384.66
2ANU BALAMAHINDER SINGH03.10.199524381
3DEEPSHIKHASHAMSHER SINGH03.07.199524280.66
4SAKSHIASHWANI KUMAR3/29/199623578.3
5SHRUTI SHARMASHIV SHARMA04.10.199623478
6KM. SOMYA SINGHRAKESH KUMAR10.12.199623177
7TAMMANAJASBIR10/26/199623178
8TAJINDER KAURPREM LAL11/17/199523076.6
9SUKRITI SHARMASHIV KUMAR10.03.199522976.3
10KULWINDER KAURMEHAL SINGH5/22/199322575
11DALJIT KAURBALWINDER SINGH10/24/199422474
12KM. UJALA JAISWALRADHEY SHYAM JAISWAL11/28/199622474.66
13ANJALIRAVI KUMAR8/17/199521973
14JASPINDER KAURRAVEL SINGH12/27/199321973
15SHAHANA BHARTISATISH KUMAR10.01.199521973
16MEENAKSHI CHAUHANL C CHAUHAN3/31/199421772.33
17PRIYA THAKURRAJINDER KUMAR11.02.199521672
18VISHALI THAKURVIJAY SINGH THAKUR1/31/199421571.66
19TANMAYEE KAPOORRAJ KUMAR KAPOOR01.10.199521471.3
20SHOBNASUBASH CHANDER11/15/199621170.3
21ANUPREET KAURSUKHDEV SINGH5/29/199621070
22KIRANJEET KAURNIRMAL SINGH09.12.199521070
23POOJA KUMARIDALIP SINGH05.10.199520969.66
24NITIKASUDHIR KUMAR12/28/199420870.6
25NEHA PATHANIAVIRANDER SINGH01.02.199520769
26RANJIT KAURSHINGARA SINGH9/15/199420769
27DEEKSHA ARYAPARMOD KUMAR ARYA5/17/199520367.66
28KAVITA KUMARIBALDEV SINGH10/28/199420367.66
29SUPRIYA OHRIRAM CHAND OHRI04.12.199619866
30SHWETARAMESH KUMAR3/31/199619264
31JASHANPREET KAURLAKHWINDER SINGH12/20/199419160
32VIKRAMJEET KAURJAGJEET SINGH2/28/199519163.66
33ATAMJEET KAURBALJINDER SINGH9/30/199519063.3
34JATINDERPAL KAURSUKHVIR SINGH01.12.199519063.66
35MANPREET KAURJAGJEET SINGH8/29/199619063
36SIMPLEJEET KAUR GILLKASHMIR SINGH12/19/199419063.3
37PREETISHER SINGH10.04.199518561.66
38MEDHA SHARMAASHOK KUMAR SHARMA10.11.199518260.66
39HARPREETKASHMIR SINGH09.11.199518060
40NIVEDITA SHARMAJIYA LAL SHARMA9/30/199517658.66
41SHIWANI THAKURSHAKTI CHAND12/22/199517458
42SOMALI BEDIBALWINDER SINGH10/18/199517458
43BALJEET KAURKULWINDER SINGH07.12.199417357.6
44PARVEEN KAURSUKHWINDER SINGH04.05.199517257.33
45ARSHJOT KAURAMRIK SINGH11.09.199417057
46RITURANJEET SANGWAN04.06.199616755.66
47ANAMIKA TULIJARNAIL SINGH TULI08.11.199615752.33
48KM. POOJA CHAUHANRAM SINGH CHAUHAN06.08.199615551.66
49SANDEEP KAURINDER SINGH THIND5/26/199515351
50KM. ANJUM PARVEENBILAL AHAMAD6/16/199415250.6